Tabela indywidualna

 ZawodnikDrużynaŚredniePinyGryWygranePrzegraneRemisy
1AdamBOR Team16954313221110
2MarcoLegion16753553222100
3FrapelPokemony16366844122190
4MarekMonolit16363753926121
5KrisBOR Team16141922616100
6RadoZanam Team16057573928110
7EdekMonolit15957263621150
8JerryLegion157173111560
9MarioZanam Team15654653522121
10MaciekMKM15565164225170
11EwaPokemony15563604122191
12KamilLegion15513969810
13ZbigniewBOR Team15447763118130
14MonikaMKM15264024225170
15PavkinLucky Strike15256483719171
16TomasZanam Team15159153923160
17KatLegion1494938332391
18DaroBOR Team14739942714130
19KamilFristajlo14648413318150
20ZieloLucky Strike1443323239140
21DawidMonolit13934852511131
22MortyLegion13852613816220
23AntuaPokemony13752283815230
24KamilMonolit1362450181170
25DarioBOR Team13512159450
26BąkuMKM13050803914250
27MartynaFristajlo1302998236170
28Kamil 2Legion1273813210
29JarekLucky Strike1234072337260
30MaksZanam Team1281410111100
31PiotrekFristajlo12540163212200
32ŁukaszFristajlo1193817327250
33TomekLucky Strike1193334287210
34PaproćPokemony1124514040
35ArturLucky Strike64641010